Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 285: Line 285:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2009
| rowspan="6" |2009
| rowspan="3" |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="3" |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 299: Line 299:
|Overall Highest Scoring Routine
|Overall Highest Scoring Routine
|-
|-
|Nothing But the Water
| rowspan="3" |Nothing But the Water
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |Susan Barnett
|[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]
|KAR (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Duet/Trios
|-
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2010
| rowspan="9" |2010