Bridget Derville-Teer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Bridget Derville-Teer.jpg|right|200px]]'''''Bridget Derville-Teer''''' (born on September 13, 1999), is a young dancer. | [[File:Bridget Derville-Teer.jpg|right|200px]]'''''Bridget Derville-Teer''''' (born on September 13, 1999), is a young dancer. | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
== Dances == | |||
=== Solos === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<gallery position="center" widths="350"> | <gallery position="center" widths="350"> | ||