Bridget Derville-Teer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014 | ||
|Say | |Giants in the Say | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NYCDA | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Say Something | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NYCDA (Vancouver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Miss Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||