Brittany Markle: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 67: Line 67:
|Junior Outstanding Dancer
|Junior Outstanding Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2002
| rowspan="3" |2002
| rowspan="2" |Don't Tell Mama
| rowspan="3" |Don't Tell Mama
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 75: Line 75:
|DEA Regionals (Pittsburgh)
|DEA Regionals (Pittsburgh)
|1st Place Teen Solos
|1st Place Teen Solos
|-
|Rising Star (Pittsburgh)
|5th Place 13-Over
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2003
| rowspan="2" |2003