Brittany Markle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>90sMacaron |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|Did Not Place (Gold) | |||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|Did Not Place (Gold) | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|Don’t Ever Grow Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|Did Not Place (Gold) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||