Brittany Markle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>90sMacaron |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998 | | rowspan="3" |1998 | ||
|I Will Survive | | rowspan="3" |I Will Survive | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Top 10 Finalist for Petite Miss Title | |Top 10 Finalist for Petite Miss Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999 | |Rising Star (Youngstown) | ||
|National Bank | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|Musical Theater | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |1999 | |||
| rowspan="2" |National Bank | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
|DEA Regionals (Pittsburgh) | |DEA Regionals (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||