Cam Mandelbaum: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Ave Maria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Near Light | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 40: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Variation From Le Corsaire | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 165: | Line 176: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Something Under Her Skin | | rowspan="2" |Something Under Her Skin | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Hoover | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Hoover | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 302: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cold | | rowspan="2" |Cold | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rylee Davis<br />Jenna Ferguson<br />Sydney Hamm<br />Lexi Julovich<br />Haley Olexa<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman<br />Alyssa Corpus | | rowspan="2" |Rylee Davis<br />Jenna Ferguson<br />Sydney Hamm<br />Lexi Julovich<br />Haley Olexa<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman<br />Alyssa Corpus | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 320: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dear Future Husband | | rowspan="2" |Dear Future Husband | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 329: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | | rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Corpus<br />Lauren Davis<br />Rylee Davis<br />Jenna Ferguson<br />Jane Ha<br />Sydney Hamm<br />Halle Hibbits<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lexi Julovich<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Claire Piccirillo<br />Kaylin Schildmeyer<br />Kiashia Sloan<br />Alexa Struss<br />MacKenzie Tranberg<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Corpus<br />Lauren Davis<br />Rylee Davis<br />Jenna Ferguson<br />Jane Ha<br />Sydney Hamm<br />Halle Hibbits<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lexi Julovich<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Claire Piccirillo<br />Kaylin Schildmeyer<br />Kiashia Sloan<br />Alexa Struss<br />MacKenzie Tranberg<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||