Cam Mandelbaum: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |You're the Boss | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Indianapolis) | |Rainbow (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Indianapolis) | |Rainbow (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |My Last Goodbye | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Indianapolis) | |Rainbow (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2017 | | rowspan="12" |2017 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| Line 146: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
|Seduces Me | | rowspan="3" |Seduces Me | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hear This | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crying Earth | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 368: | Line 395: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="30" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lost it to Trying | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |To Build a Home | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cleaning House | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Power of Love | | rowspan="2" |Power of Love | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||