Sophia Lucia: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 157: Line 157:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Superstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2010