Christina Ricucci: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (New York City) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (New York City) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
|Feeling Good | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Only Fault | |||
|unknown | |||
|Travis Wall | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|We Too Shall Rise | |||
|unknown | |||
|Nick Lazzarini | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Through the Storm | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|NYCDA (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | ====Youth American Grand Prix==== | ||