Christina Ricucci: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>ENTERONE mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2012 | ||
|Stella Maris | |Stella Maris | ||
|Contempoary | |Contempoary | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Faun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Nick Lazzarini | ||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Outstanding Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (LA) | |JUMP (LA) | ||