Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Without a Word | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Perth | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Select Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||