Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sitting Pretty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||