Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Perth | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Perth | ||