Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align:center;"| | | rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|2013 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shelter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />[[Claire Spisak]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Oh Yeah | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Sydney Hagmann | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|God Bless America | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Erica Williams<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Breanna Feil<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />Donata Massimiani<br />Ashlyn Ruiz<br />Lizzie Hunkele<br />Talia Booker<br />Layla Stiscak | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Neverland | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Riley Majiros<br />Erica Williams<br />Shannon Herb<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />Madison Fox<br />Madelyne Spang<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Lauren Herb<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Titanium | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Shannon Herb<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Julia Martynuska<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Casey Ferrara<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />Jaclyn Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Come Sail Away | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jaclyn Elias<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Erica Williams<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Paige Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />Alexis Gorman<br />Julia Martynuska | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align:center;"|2016 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Strange Fruit | | style="text-align:center;"|Strange Fruit | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | | style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||