Courtney Schwartz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Green Hornet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |Green Hornet
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |God's Breath
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |God's Breath
Line 112: Line 116:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|}
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |Sanctuary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Brianna Casale
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Duets/Trios
|}
===Groups===


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==