Courtney Schwartz: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Green Hornet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sanctuary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sanctuary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brianna Casale | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Brianna Casale | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Duets/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 148: | Line 154: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wild Horses | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Wild Horses | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Channing Bruce <br> Brittany McDonald | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Channing Bruce<br />Brittany McDonald | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duets/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duets/Trios | ||