Elise Monson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJs Pick | |1<sup>st </sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJs Pick | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Anthem | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||