Elissa Berardi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Americano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful Flower | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[apayton Ackerman]] <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Life of the Party | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Piano Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Workin’ Day and Night | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Alison Taylor]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent ( | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Ready | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |King Porter Stomp | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maestro | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red Carpet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reign Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent ( | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shades of Grey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why Not Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Why Not Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||