Elissa Berardi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Matt Saffron | |Matt Saffron | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Outstanding Costume Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |Matt Saffron | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold Award | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | |Matt Saffron | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crazy in Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |DMP (Seven Springs) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Gold Award | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Make Me a Lady | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Martello | |||
|ALDC Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Diamond Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="4" |High Up On the Hook | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Gold Award | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Fire and Ice (PIttsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Everybody | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum Award | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Fire and Ice | ||
| rowspan=" | |6th Place Senior | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Trouble | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold Award | |Gold Award | ||
| Line 82: | Line 111: | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals | |||
|Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||