Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||