Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |This Woman's Work
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013