Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Religion | | style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Religion | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 48: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Adjudication Award | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Adjudication Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008-10 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||