Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2004 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|The Jungle Book | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Morgan Myers<br />Emma Claire Fontenot<br />Caitlin Lowery<br />Emily Lyons<br />Madison Fox<br />Brianna McCaslin<br />Brandon McCaslin<br />Sarah Koenig | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Working 9 to 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Morgan Myers<br />Emma Claire Fontenot<br />Caitlin Lowery<br />Emily Lyons<br />Madison Fox<br />Brianna McCaslin<br />Brandon McCaslin<br />Sarah Koenig | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Silver | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Tribe | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Chelsea Sebes]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||