Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Woman's Work | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania (Champion) | |||
|Did Not Place in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Can't Help Falling In Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2013 | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
| Line 295: | Line 317: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[ | |[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Groups | |Unknown Scoring in Senior Groups | ||
| Line 309: | Line 331: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
|[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[ | |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 316: | Line 338: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[ | |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||