Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|2nd in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Breathtaking award
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|Platinum
|did not place
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|7th in Advanced Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
Platinum
|-
|-
|Tremaine (Cleveland)
|Tremaine (Cleveland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2012
| rowspan="4" |2012
| rowspan="5" |Can't Help Falling In Love
| rowspan="4" |Can't Help Falling In Love
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |James Washington
| rowspan="4" |James Washington
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High gold
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 117: Line 112:
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="6" |Maybe
| rowspan="4" |Maybe
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |James Washington
| rowspan="4" |James Washington
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Modern/Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Modern/Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|4th in Senior Solos
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5th in Senior Solos
Titanium
|-
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh)
|5th in Senior Solo
Platinum
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Recovery
|The Recovery
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Ricky Palomino
|Ricky Palomino
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award
|-
|iHollywood
|Platinum
|}
|}