Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Here I Am
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
Line 45: Line 52:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Toledo)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Toledo)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos
|-
|-