Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Toledo) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Toledo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Through the Looking Glass | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star Talent (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |disqualified | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Essence | | style="text-align: center; " |Essence | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 73: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||