Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions

imported>Ethian
No edit summary
imported>Ethian
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solo===
===Solo===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:130%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 73: Line 73:
| style="text-align: center; " |Disqualified
| style="text-align: center; " |Disqualified
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Essence
|style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Mitchell Finke
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy National Finals (Beverly Hills)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Energy Teen Solo
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 99: Line 94:
| style="text-align: center; " |CRU National Finals (Mason)
| style="text-align: center; " |CRU National Finals (Mason)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> Overall Teen Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> Overall Teen Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Essence
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Mitchell Finke
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy National Finals (Beverly Hills)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Energy Teen Solo
|}
|}