Jade Chynoweth: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
! Result
! Result
! Refs
! Refs
|-
| 2017
| World of Dance Industry Awards
| Dance Video of the Year
| Jade Chynoweth & Josh Killacky - Greed A Story
| style="background:pink;" |Norminated
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.jadechynoweth.info/?pgid=km32blin-52e3e9e6-dd91-4f2f-94db-c4ba1033d5d1 screen shot Jade's HP]</ref>
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"| 2019
| rowspan="2"| 2019
Line 86: Line 93:
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://shortyawards.com/category/11th/dance Shorty Awards 2019 HP]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://shortyawards.com/category/11th/dance Shorty Awards 2019 HP]</ref>
|}
|}
==Quotes==
==Quotes==
===About Jade===
===About Jade===