Jayci Kalb: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Bird | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Little Bird | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nick Lazarrini | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Lazarrini | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Je Suis Malade | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Je Suis Malade | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |Still Here | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I'm There Too | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Judges Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Inhaled | | style="text-align: center; " |Inhaled | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Judges Pick Award | ||
|} | |} | ||