Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>90sMacaron
No edit summary
Line 83: Line 83:
| rowspan="4" |2000
| rowspan="4" |2000
| rowspan="4" |Bim Bam  
| rowspan="4" |Bim Bam  
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |unknown  
| rowspan="4" |unknown  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 99: Line 99:
| rowspan="3" |2001
| rowspan="3" |2001
| rowspan="3" |Goodie Goodie  
| rowspan="3" |Goodie Goodie  
| rowspan="3" |Musical theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 110: Line 110:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2002
| rowspan="4" |2002
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |About My Hat
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
| rowspan="4" |unknown  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss
Line 122: Line 122:
|DEA Nationals  
|DEA Nationals  
|National Teen Miss
|National Teen Miss
|-
|Rising Star (Youngstown)
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2004
| rowspan="3" |2004