Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>90sMacaron No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2000 | | rowspan="4" |2000 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bim Bam | | rowspan="4" |Bim Bam | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2001 | | rowspan="3" |2001 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Goodie Goodie | | rowspan="3" |Goodie Goodie | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2002 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |About My Hat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|DEA Nationals | |DEA Nationals | ||
|National Teen Miss | |National Teen Miss | ||
|- | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2004 | | rowspan="3" |2004 | ||