Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions

>90sMacaron
Line 239: Line 239:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2001
|Midsummer’s Night Dream
|Ballet
|TBA
|[[Brittany Markle]][[Allie Meixner]]
Brittany Doerfler
and others
|2001 MLDS Showcase: Poetry in Motion
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2003
| rowspan="5" |2003