Jessica Richens: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2003
| style="text-align: center; " |Fool in Love
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|My New Philosophy
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|My New Philosophy
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 46: Line 53:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|2006
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|2006
| style="text-align: center;"|Abandoned
| style="text-align: center;"|Abandoned
| style="text-align: center;"|ballet
| style="text-align: center;"|Ballet
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|Showstopper (West Cost Finals)
| style="text-align: center;"|Showstopper (West Cost Finals)
Line 52: Line 59:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Hot Note
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Hot Note
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|musical theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|Headliners (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center;"|Headliners (Long Beach)
Line 90: Line 97:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|StarSystems (Orange County)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|StarSystems (Orange County)
Line 120: Line 127:
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center;"|2009
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center;"|2009
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center;"|Crazy
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center;"|Crazy
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center;"|jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center;"|Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|KAR (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center;"|KAR (Ontario)
Line 151: Line 158:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|2010
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Insensitive
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Insensitive
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 160: Line 167:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Nicest Things
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Nicest Things
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 179: Line 186:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"|Someone Like You
| style="text-align: center;"|Someone Like You
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center;"|Regional Senior Hall of Fame Inductee
| style="text-align: center;"|Regional Senior Hall of Fame Inductee
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|2012
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|2012
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|1+1
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|1+1
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|MOVE (Pomona)
| style="text-align: center;"|MOVE (Pomona)
Line 196: Line 203:
| style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in senior american league solo
| style="text-align: center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in senior american league solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance for You
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center;"|2013
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center;"|2013
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Bloom
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Bloom
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Mark Meisner
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|Mark Meisner
| style="text-align: center;"|Countdown (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center;"|Countdown (Fallbrook)
Line 214: Line 227:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Man's World
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Man's World
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|Countdown (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center;"|Countdown (Fallbrook)
Line 223: Line 236:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|When I Was Your Woman
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|When I Was Your Woman
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|Countdown (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center;"|Countdown (Fallbrook)
Line 269: Line 282:
| style="text-align: center;"|2010
| style="text-align: center;"|2010
| style="text-align: center;"|Sweet Dreams
| style="text-align: center;"|Sweet Dreams
| style="text-align: center;"|lyrical
| style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather
| style="text-align: center;"|Elleni Avila<br />Jordan Casanova<br />[[Nicolette Choi]]<br />[[Ashley Gonzales]]<br />[[Molly Long]]<br />Jasmine Mason<br />Scott Myrick<br />[[Raquel Ortiz]]<br />[[Serena Ortiz]]<br />Rachel Ruiz
| style="text-align: center;"|Elleni Avila<br />Jordan Casanova<br />[[Nicolette Choi]]<br />[[Ashley Gonzales]]<br />[[Molly Long]]<br />Jasmine Mason<br />Scott Myrick<br />[[Raquel Ortiz]]<br />[[Serena Ortiz]]<br />Rachel Ruiz
Line 289: Line 302:
| style="text-align: center;"|2007
| style="text-align: center;"|2007
| style="text-align: center;"|Cyclone
| style="text-align: center;"|Cyclone
| style="text-align: center;"|jazz
| style="text-align: center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Kenzie Fischer]]<br />[[Kierra Fischer]]<br />Macall Manor<br />Lonni Olson
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Kenzie Fischer]]<br />[[Kierra Fischer]]<br />Macall Manor<br />Lonni Olson