Jillian Quiner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 22: Line 22:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|Last Moment
|
|
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|The River Flows
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Edison)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}