Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |2008