Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Patterns | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Patterns | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division <br> Regional Junior Miss AAA | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division <br> Regional Junior Miss AAA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City) | | style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss AAA <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss AAA <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA I | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA II | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Junior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||