Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Junior Miss Dance of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Junior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Time | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Time | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos | ||