Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Junior Miss Dance of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Time
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Time
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Solos
Line 84: Line 84:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |SummerDanse Festival
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006