Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2004
| rowspan="7" |2004
| rowspan="7" |Patterns
| rowspan="3" |Patterns
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh)
|American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division<br />Regional Junior Miss AAA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division<br />Regional Junior Miss AAA
Line 76: Line 76:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Bigger Than Life
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City)
|American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City)
|National Junior Miss AAA<br />Platinum Award
|National Junior Miss AAA<br />Platinum Award
Line 106: Line 109:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |The Perfect Lie
| rowspan="2" |The Perfect Lie
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 115: Line 118:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Him
|unknown
|unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2007
| rowspan="5" |2007
| rowspan="6" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="5" |Abby Lee Miller
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 136: Line 142:
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2008
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|2nd Place Contemporary Senior
|-
|La Esmeralda Variation
|Ballet
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|Top 12 Classical
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="5" |2008