Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | ||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Giselle | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Winter | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Harlequinade | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Addison Holmes | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Fljovatik | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Beauty | |||
|Classical | |||
| | |||
|Denver | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fairy Doll | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Phoenix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Denver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Animus Box | |||
|Classical | |||
| | |||
|Denver | |||
|Top 24 | |||
|} | |} | ||