Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|2002
| rowspan="2" |2002
|Half as Big as Life
| rowspan="2" |Half as Big as Life
|unknown  
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
|unknown  
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|-
|Rising Star (Youngstown)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2003
| rowspan="2" |2003
Line 84: Line 87:
|Dance Masters of PA I
|Dance Masters of PA I
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos
|-
|Dance Masters of PA II
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC)
|Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC)
|Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo
|Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo
|-
|Dance Masters of PA II
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2005
| rowspan="4" |2005
Line 108: Line 111:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="2" |The Perfect Lie
| rowspan="3" |The Perfect Lie
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 117: Line 120:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Him
|unknown
|unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos