Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | | rowspan="2" |2002 | ||
|Half as Big as Life | | rowspan="2" |Half as Big as Life | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2003 | | rowspan="2" |2003 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|Dance Masters of PA I | |Dance Masters of PA I | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA II | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC) | |Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC) | ||
|Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo | |Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2005 | | rowspan="4" |2005 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2006 | | rowspan="3" |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Perfect Lie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 120: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos | ||