Kayla Igo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 50: Line 50:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Backstage Dance Company
| style="text-align: center; " |Backstage Dance Company
| style="text-align: center; " |Leave a Light On (co-choreographed by Talia Childers)
| style="text-align: center; " |Leave a Light On (co-choreographed by Talia Childers)
Line 62: Line 62:
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby I'm a Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby I'm a Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Angel by the Wings
| style="text-align: center; " |Epic Dance Studio
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|}
|}