Kelsey Meinholdt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |That's Not My Name | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Carrie Schmidt | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Haley Zimmerman<br />Jade Osborn<br />Jiani Osborn | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |TOP Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||