Lilah Haye: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 37: Line 37:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Yaow!
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Caitlyn Guthrie<br />Alli Chu<br />Cortnee Wilson
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Yaow!
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Caitlyn Guthrie<br />Alli Chu<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 63:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast