Lilah Haye: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mein Herr | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Claremont) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tonight | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Earthquake | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Choir | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Choir | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 30: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hourglass | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hourglass | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 72: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mothers | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mothers | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||