Lilah Haye: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mein Herr | | style="text-align: center; " |Mein Herr | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Claremont) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Claremont) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Come Down to Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Gonzales | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tonight | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Gonzales | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fever | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never Loved a Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Gonzales | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Earthquake | | style="text-align: center; " |Earthquake | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 63: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Winter | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Luck | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Game | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Gonzales | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Strange Fruit | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maclean Frey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Choir | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Choir | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 51: | Line 92: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hourglass | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Selah | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Selah | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 114: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mothers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||