Madison Cubbage: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Will Wait | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Woodbridge) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in power 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jesse Beaudoin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Woodbridge) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1+1 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Piece by Piece | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Madison Cubbage | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Woodbridge) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fall For You | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nextstar Nationals (Baltimore) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in advanced 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Baltimore) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in power 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Dreams | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets/Trios=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||