Madison O'Connor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2009 | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1st in Junior Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Control | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Primetime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2nd in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
Rock Your Soul | |- | ||
|2011 | |||
|Rock Your Soul | |||
|unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | |||
|3rd in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
|Vienna | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona) | |||
|1st in Teen Diamond Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Amour | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2nd in Teen Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona) | |||
|1st in Teen Diamond Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
1, 2, 3 | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
|Toxic | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
Gold - lyrical - 2016 | |2nd in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |So Long | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1st in Advanced Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1st in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Wicked Games | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1st in Advanced Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | |||
|Gold | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
|River | |||
|unknown | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|19th in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Steps | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1st in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |1, 2, 3 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2nd in Senior Solos | |||
|}Gold - lyrical - 2016 | |||
* entered in title competition - Onstage New York Nationals in New York City, New York | * entered in title competition - Onstage New York Nationals in New York City, New York | ||