Michelle Quiner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Escape | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 244: | Line 254: | ||
| Naomi Benenson<br />Caroline Boothe<br />Amanda Cray<br />Samantha Crimi<br />Madeline Kaminski | | Naomi Benenson<br />Caroline Boothe<br />Amanda Cray<br />Samantha Crimi<br />Madeline Kaminski | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bandstand Boogie | |Bandstand Boogie | ||
| Line 250: | Line 260: | ||
|Naomi Benenson<br />Caroline Boothe<br />Samantha Crimi<br />Mia Hedengren<br />Madeline Humphrey<br />Madeline Kaminski<br />Shelly Katz<br />Jessica King<br />Natalia Lalin<br />Rose Laoutaris<br />Madelyn McGee<br />Amie Swanbeck | |Naomi Benenson<br />Caroline Boothe<br />Samantha Crimi<br />Mia Hedengren<br />Madeline Humphrey<br />Madeline Kaminski<br />Shelly Katz<br />Jessica King<br />Natalia Lalin<br />Rose Laoutaris<br />Madelyn McGee<br />Amie Swanbeck | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||